Listão dos Aprovados no Vestibular de Verão 2021

331 – Administração (NOTURNO)

Classificados

Aline Dalbem
Amanda da Silva Diel
Arieli dos Anjos Libardoni
Bianca Kopp
Cássio Nascimento Machado
Eduarda Rubert
Eduardo Beno Hepp Abreu
Elen Gabriela Oliveira da Silva
Estêvão de Souza Ost
Gabriel Siqueira de Barros
Gabriela Ribeiro Perlin
Giselle Ramos Tartari
Haila Milena Vaz
Igor Renan Figueredo da Silva
Isabella Pletsch
Julie Iasmim Cavalheiro
Kauana Correa Stoquero
Kelly Beatriz Bönmann
Leandro Moreira Callegaro
Luciane Maciel dos Santos
Luis Vinicius Martins
Maria Eduarda Kostrzycki Bueno
Roberta Barichello Oliveira
Roberto Ortiz Barbosa
Sthefany de Souza Grunwald
Taciane da Silva
Vitor Augusto Jurinic
Vitoria Saul
Wesley Kauan da Luz Schwingel
Willian Avila de Souza

332 – Agronomia (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Alessandro da Rocha
Anthony Ricardo Pettenon Somavila
Bernardo Araujo Wendt
Breno Henrique Savariz
Bruna Lais Rogoski
Carla Fernanda Pagé
Cauã Caetano Santos
Douglas Snitowski
Eduardo Machado Anessi
Elisandra Carmen Theisen Lira
Fernando Alex Philipp
Gustavo Donadel
Gustavo Stracke
Ingrid Moreira de Oliveira
Jean Thiago Minikel Kohler
Jenifer Emanueli Sefstron Lubian
João Alvaro Tonetto
João Augusto Andretta
Julia dos Santos Bernadi
Julio Reus
Júnior Röpke
Kailany Panerai de Bastos
Kaylin Cristine Casarin
Lara Emeli Bieger
Leonardo Camargo Oliveira
Lorenzo Cauã Pereira
Luciano Alex Fischer
Luciara Schmidt Meer
Luiz Felipe Dal Maso
Matheus Cambri Taborda
Matheus Santos Martins
Matheus Staudt Griebeler
Mauri Scheeren
Milena Zilke Silveira
Natiele Dierings
Pamela Dombrowski
Rafaela Cerri Oliveira
Renan Alex Zemolin Bortoluzzi
Roni Schneider da Silveira
Stefani Frank Schepke
Talita Moriel Coleto de Oliveira
Thais Cardoso Matuszewski
Vitor Eduardo Blanke
Vitória Tonin Rigodanzo
Wydson Nunes Peccin

Suplentes 1ª Opção

Nathan Giacomelli Birck
Bruna Eduarda Felten
Jheisson Boiarski Langer

Suplentes 2ª Opção

Nicolas Henrique Dambroz
Leonardo Pinheirro Buss
Felipe Gabriel Gaviraghi
Shara Erondine Gonzatto Mendes
Christian Friedrich da Cruz
Sirley de Almeida Valencio
Jheisson Boiarski Langer

333 – Arquitetura e Urbanismo (DIURNO/NOTURNO)

Classificados

Alessandra Marschall
Alvaro de Moura Pereira
Andréia Shinya
Andrieli Wurfel Ebrin
Bárbara Lima dos Santos
Bruna Gonçalves Oesterreich
Bruna Raquel da Silva
Carine Clerici Dieminger
Carolina Glass
Debora Luana dos Santos Blumlke
Eduarda Cattelan Becker
Eduarda Stepanienco
Eduardo de Abreu Garcia
Enzo de Quevedo Sperandio
Gabriel Machado Schneider
Giuliana Inaê Rolim Gonzatto
Isabelle Diesel Rorato
João Vitor Stec
Julia Milene Fernandes
Kauany Bernardi Azambuja
Laura Hentz Backes
Laura Palharim da Rosa
Laura Schmitt Pereira
Leonardo Gonçalves
Letícia Dalongaro Garcia
Luísa Coppetti Margutti
Luiza Eduarda Butzke
Mariana Medine Monteiro
Melissa Pedroso Schoffen
Muriel Zuculoto Severo
Nadine Leiria Paré
Natanieli dos Santos Nicoli
Pedro Nicoletti Obalski
Rafaela Marques
Rafaela Oliveira Santiago
Renata Ajala
Talita Helena Wastowski
Thaís Mariane Bialozur
Thalita Simon Nardes
Vagner Rossano Kruel Padoin
Vitória Woiciekoski Weise
Yasmine Kessler Hertz

334 – Ciência da Computação (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Adriano Jose Mazurek Reidel
Dênis Frantz de Morais
Eduardo Matheus Seibt
Emanuel Arenhardt Scherf
Felipe de Oliveira Lyra
Francis Rubi Rotilli
Gabriel Petry Rech
Guilherme dos Santos Peres
Jonas Zorzi da Roza
José Eduardo Soares Ribeiro
Josué Kaleb Faganello Donadel
Junior Winkler Galhardo
Leonardo Steinbrenner Pauli
Marlon Göettsch Rodrigues Pereira
Mateus Henrique Schropfer
Michael Lanius Friedrich
Michel Machado
Pedro Miguel Stroschoen
Rafael Gonzatto de Oliveira
Renan Lima Vargas
Taiza Valentina Diel de Moura

335 – Ciências Contábeis (NOTURNO)

Classificados

Alessandra Carvalho
Alisson dos Santos Severo
Bibiana Rener Silva
Davi Kramer Brum
Eduarda de Moura
Fernanda Plein
Gabriel Mann Maciel
Gabriel Saling Wink
Guilhiane de Abreu Squinzani
Jardel Pinto da Silva
João Vitor Trindade de Carvalho
Letícia Lenz
Lidiane da Silva Machado
Lucinara da Silva Muller
Monica Signorini
Mylena Fernanda Ferreira Gonçalves
Nicolly Wonchik Oliveira
Patrícia Nicoli Batista
Roger Lovato da Silveira
Vinicius João Jaskulski
Vitoria Leal

336 – Direito (DIURNO/NOTURNO)

Classificados

Amanda Melo Obregon
Ana Julia Brutti de Souza
Angelica Maria Zardin de Almeida
Bruna Oliveski Goi
Camille de Souza
Carolina Urach Stahler
Cícero Sandri Rehbein
Daniel Bittencourt
Ediely Cristina Bayer do Nascimento
Edite Eugênia Grzywinski de Freitas
Eduardo Augusto Wathier
Gabriele Ferreira de Souza
Iasmin Aparecida Ávila
Isadora Bittencourt
Isadora Fantinel
Janaína Reis Farias
Jean Pablo Kunkel
Jonathan Rodrigues de Oliveira
Josiele do Prado
Julia Przyczynski
Keviny Moreira da Silva
Laura Fróes Nicoletti
Lauren Gomes Carvalho
Lauriana Bequer Queiroz
Luana Menezes de Souza
Luciana Rafaela Ferreira Antunes
Mariana Scherer
Marlon Noster
Matheus da Silva Gazzola
Mirielly Amarante dos Santos
Nicolas Meurer dos Santos
Nicolas Weber Belmonte
Paulina Torres Liscano
Sergio Junior Flores Chiesa
Thaiana Aparecida Rutilli Gonçalves
Thainara Klein

337 – Direito (NOTURNO)

Classificados

Alison Floriano
Ana Carolina Dalben
Ana Julia Becker Teichmann
Ana Paula Theis da Luz
Andressa Rodrigues de Souza
Ariane Kanitz dos Santos
Bárbara Izabel Marmilicz
Bruna Horn Schneiders
Bruno Ferraz Vogt
Bruno Langer da Silveira
Caoline Diel do Nascimento
Carolina Bracht da Veiga
Caroline Fontana Machado
Caroline Nunes de Lima
Cássio da Veiga
Eduarda Zago
Eduardo Richter Flores
Estela Bernardi Scarparo
Evelize de Moura Abreu
Fábio Gabriel Hentz Machado
Felix Rafael Thomas
Filipe Oliveira Belmonte
Gabriel da Silva
Gabriel Silveira Rodeski
Guilherme Machado Mendes
Henrique Wendt Staudt
Henrique Wilhelm da Silva
Igor Neutz da Silveira Eich
Isabel Friske
Ivani Beatriz Muller
Jessica de Arruda Machado
Joana Janaina Ribeiro dos Santos
Jordana Teixeira Giménez
Kauane Florinda de Morais
Kaylane Bartz Mazanti
Kelly Caroliny dos Santos da Silva
Kelly Taís Oliveira Bueno
Laís Rosendo Mesquita
Laissa Carolina Pinto Machado
Lara Waechter Telocken
Letícia Anchieta
Letícia Beatriz Conrad Bayer
Lorenzo da Silva Chaves
Lorenzo Neves de Melo
Lorenzo Silveira da Silva
Luís Felipe Radins
Luísa Tonel Schmechel
Luiz Inácio de Siqueira Dias
Maria Fernanda Gasparetto
Maria Luisa de Deus Corazza
Mariana Nunes Cargnelutti
Marielly Cambri
Mateus Portella Alves Rodrigues
Millena Leiria Teixeira
Nathalia Missio Schaff
Rayana Johanson Silveira Zimmermann
Renata Primaz
Sâmela Prestes Medina
Schaiane da Rocha Ribeiro
Vanessa Luana Wyzykowski

Suplentes 1ª Opção

Isadora Fantinel
Luciana Rafaela Ferreira Antunes
Vinicius João Jaskulski
Luis Vinicius Martins
Julie Iasmim Cavalheiro
Luigi Baron dos Reis
Thainara Klein
Janaína Reis Farias
Guilherme dos Santos Peres
Gabriele Ferreira de Souza
Luciane Maciel dos Santos
Joice Eliane Fraga Gomes
José Victor Ferreira Pinto
Amanda Thaís Branco de Lima
Lauriana Bequer Queiroz
Bianca Willms de Melo
Maria Eduarda Lissarassa Guarienti
Anderson Penedo de Melo
Jenifer Ferreira Cruz
Milena Gabriele da Rocha

338 – Educação Física (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Adriano Aguiar Vidal Cananea
Anderson Penedo de Melo
Betina Lunkes Giehl
Cristiano dos Santosbraz
Eduardo Rafael Zimmermann
Giovane Augusto Welter
Gustavo Schulz Schmechel
Jean Eduardo Schons Donel
José Victor Ferreira Pinto
Josiéli Kania
Lucas Felipe Harasimczuk
Luciane Bau Roberti Wachtmann
Luiz Guilherme Rotta
Marlon Rodrigo Batista
Matheus Gabriel Gayer da Silva
Matheus Kaefer Semprebom
Nathan Augusto Ziegler Ribeiro
Nathan Giacomelli Birck
Odair José Adamski
Pether Azambuja Pedroso
Rafael Guarda Lara Dalla Corte
Raziel Vargas dos Santos
Ryahn de Menezes Wottrich
Stefani Miranda do Canto
Vitória Beatriz Krüger

339 – Enfermagem (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Alan Braga de Oliveira Antunes
Amanda de Oliveira Fur
Amanda Gularte Pianesso
Bárbara Jung
Beatriz Bergoli dos Santos
Bianca Tolino Chaves
Bruno Cesar Soares Alves
Camillle Kleinubing
Carissom Ivo Kletke
Carolina Rodrigues Rusch
Caroline Novakowski Halles
Claudiomir do Nascimento Sehn
Eder Jardel da Silva
Ederson Silva Scher
Eduarda Anger
Emili Cruz Rodrigues
Fabiane Essenberg da Motta
Gabriely Seitel Wolfart
Jennifer Gayer
Jordana Aparecida da Roza Menezes
Julia Zwan Matraszek
Julie Batista Aquino
Kailany Vitória Flores Oliveira
Kamila Selbach Mombach
Karla Maria dos Santos Lunardi
Katiély Aparecida Oleiniczak Rodrigues
Larissa Pereira Dorneles
Leandra Lia Müller
Mayane Alves Siqueira
Meline Leandra Welter Koch
Mirela Costa
Nadge Bressan Nilson
Nátali Gonçalves Rodrigues
Roberta Willers Dinkowski
Sharon Schlegel
Tairana Durks da Rocha
Thauana Baldessarini
Willian Miguel Oliveira de Almeida

340 – Engenharia Civil (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Alessandro Teichmann Berta
Alexia Giordana Backes Ziemniczak
Andiara Tais Kuhn
Andréia Rafaela Babetske
Bernardo Afonso Rohr
Brenda Luísa Buttinger Rodrigues
Camilly Lombarde Silva
Cauê Luís
Cristian da Silva de Campos
Cristiane Tolomini Schlager
Daiane Bermann Corrêa
Eduardo Steinbrenner Gottems
Giseli Obermeyer Oliveira
Henrique Machado Rodrigues
José Roberto Perini Silva
Katlyn Giovanna Henckes Heck
Kethelyn Camili Senger Albrecht
Lara Zanetti Kramer
Leticia Bittencourt Bourscheidt
Lucas Butzen Perius
Lucas Valencio Franco
Mariana Gressler Moreira
Matheus dos Santos Gomes
Pâmela Priscila Correia
Patrick Luis Thomas
Rodolfo Pacheco Callegaro
Sandro Henrique Escobar de Lima
Thiago Maciel Stiler
Victor Matheus Maros Gonçalves

341 – Engenharia Elétrica (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Ântony Sanchotene Bachinski
Bruna Meotti Souza
Bruno Kuhn Fernandes
Caius Luis Senger Frees
Diego Boufleuer
Eduarda Kauane Foza
Gilberto Carlotto Alves
Jean Zamberlan Buzzatti
Joao C.m.severo
João Henrique Krynski Witkowski
Matheus Porto
Vitor Batista Noro

342 – Engenharia Mecânica (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Alan Julio Sapper
Antonio Carlos dos Santo da Silva
Bruno Rugine Bley
Christian Rost Vieira
Eduarda da Silva Baggattini
Eduardo Backes
Giovana Juliani Jacques
Jackson Magaiver Portinho da Fonseca
Jan Carlos Vorpagel
Luana Eduarda Gross
Luis Diogo Rodrigues Chiele
Mateus Lenz dos Santos
Matheus Thiele Seibert
Milena Gabriele da Rocha
Natália Diovana Zimmermann Feistel
Rovian Rex da Silva

343 – Engenharia Química (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Amanda Hackenhaar
Ana Carolina Werle
Bianca Jacobi Etges
Cássio Kiliano Müller
Gonçalo Liviski Baú
Maria Eduarda da Silva Bade.
Rafael Brancher Machado
Thalya Ariele Kramer

344 – Farmácia (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Alana Thais Gisch Andres
Ana Júlia Kister Eufrásio
Ana Paula Andrzejewski
Andréia Lauer Henrich
Andressa Pereira de Oliveira
Ariane Meneghini Kurtz
Bárbara Nyari Klein
Cleiton Andrei Nowaczyk
Dielly Tais Warpechowski
Dunia Batirola Kretschmer
Ediane Edviges Giehl
Eduarda Carnelutti Gentile
Eduardo Schuh Feilstricker
Éllen Regina Martinelli
Érica Possebom
Jenifer Teixeira Vicari
João Henrique Bellinazo Prestes
Joice Eliane Fraga Gomes
Juliana Reis Rodrigues
Kálita Veiga de Oliveira
Karim Francini Herlen
Larissa Cristina Buzatto
Laura Nascimento
Leonardo Lombarde Ribeiro
Leticia Noro Burin
Lisiane de Oliveira Liberalesso
Luísa Farias Taborda
Luiz Henrique Aguiar Busatta
Luiza Clara Rudek
Michel Munari Miranda
Milena Steinhorst Antunes
Natália Heinzmann
Peterson Alexandre dos Santos
Rafaela Mumbach Buenos
Tatieli Maciel da Luz
Thaísa Victória Cordeiro

345 – Medicina Veterinária (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Adenir Callegaro
Alan Lang
Alana Ibarros dos Santos
Ana Caroline Schembergues
Ana Lara Cargnelutti Tiecker
Ana Laura Martins
Ana Luiza Corrêa Bonini
Ana Luiza Siqueira Liques
Ana Paula Portela Crestani
Andriéli Scheeren Thomas
Ângelo Gabriel Friedrich Soares
Barbara Wendt
Bernardo Wilchen de Oliveira
Camila Alves de Carvalho
Camilli Regina Vogel Becker
Carmine Dillenburg
Cristian Matheus Aurélio
Daniela Fernanda Kinas Rigo
Eduarda Krug Correa
Eduarda Tamiozzo Goergen
Eduardo Melchior
Felipe Fonseca Meinhard
Fernanda Pieniz Didonet
Gabriel Soares Tosatto Pellenz
Gabriela de Oliveira Birck
Gabrielle Carolina Lübeck Andrade
Giuli Dobal Emanoelli
Igor Bruno Ferreira Leite dos Santos
Isabella Back da Rosa
Isadora Santos Flores
Jaqueline Thaís Jaster
João Paulo Carlesso
Joao Vithot Balbe Marques
José Carlos Friedrich
José Lucas Felicio Ribeiro
Kemeli Aparecida de Arruda
Larissa Eduarda de Lima Rodrigues
Lauren Scheid
Leonardo Luan Weschenfelder
Lucas Silva
Luiza Aparecida Isaias Bittencourt
Luize Haab Schuster
Maria Luiza Biacchi Vione
Marivânia Schnorr Kühnel
Milena Heitling Cargnelutti
Monica Galiotto
Natália Luíza Beuter Baratto
Rafael Eugênio Scalco
Roberta Setim Rezner
Vitória do Nascimento E Silva

Suplentes 1ª Opção

Mylena Lyara Roque Lopes
Nicolas Henrique Dambroz
Leonardo Pinheirro Buss
Elen Gabriela Oliveira da Silva
João Vitor Stec
Eduarda da Silva Baggattini
Caroline Moraes
Fabiana Santana Stassak
Alan Julio Sapper
Kauana Knebel Schröer
Felipe Gabriel Gaviraghi
Gabriela Ribeiro Perlin
Shara Erondine Gonzatto Mendes
Aline Dalbem
Laura Hentz Backes
Andrieli Wurfel Ebrin
Lidiane da Silva Machado
Roberta Willers Dinkowski
Rafaela Marques
Giovane Calice Weppo

346 – Pedagogia (NOTURNO)

Classificados

Adriana Polanski Leal
Aline Machado de Abreu
Bianca Willms de Melo
Brenda Cristiane Souza
Bruna Ferreira Machado
Fernanda Isabel Krindges
Franciele Raquel Konzen
Gabriéli Rodrigues Castanho
Jully Anny Ziegler
Kathlyn Gabriela Caetano de Oliveira
Máiri Daniele München
Mel Fontana da Luz

347 – Psicologia (NOTURNO/DIURNO)

Classificados

Adrian Munir Halim
Adriane Fernandes de Oliveira Envall
Ana Luiza Miranda Pereira
Ana Marta Mazurek Reidel
Andressa Pietrowski Kapelinski
Bárbara Weschenfelder
Bianca Uhmann Rigodanzo
Bruna Pereira Corim
Bruno Henrique Kleis Kupski
Cássia de Castro Frees
Cecília Rodrigues de Oliveira
Débora Moraes Ramos
Denise Aline Haack
Eduarda Machado Cardoso
Eduarda Morais Laurini
Eduarda Pereira da Rosa
Emilly Patrícia de Oliveira Ribeiro
Emily Ewerling Santoni
Érika Gianluppi Villani
Fantine Welter Strieder
Gabriel Artur Pippi
Gabriel Welter de Mello
Gabriella Machado Koschewis
Geisa Barcelos Moreira
Isadora Ferrazza Dal-ross
Jaqueline Sobrosa Ribeiro
Joane Damian Martins
Júlia Becker Araújo
Laiza Verneck Oliveira
Leonardo Lima da Silva
Luana de Moura Thiele
Luisa Flores Morais
Mainara Rorig
Maísa Mayer Guisso
Manuela de Mattos E Silva
Maria Eduarda Cipolat Gay
Maysa Bracht
Naiara dos Santos Lunardi
Naira Daniela dos Santos da Silveira
Nathália Santos
Nicoli Ribeiro da Silva
Pedro Henrique Lopes Machado
Raffaello Benvenuto Sichinel
Sandra Zago
Sara Daniele Pilan Bello
Stefani Larissa Czycza
Thais Raquel Ferreira de Aguiar
Valentina Castanho Muller
Verônica Tewes Lunkes

Suplentes 2ª Opção

Jenifer Ferreira Cruz
Camili Santos Froner
Thainara Oliveira Almeida
Bruna Eduarda Felten
Luisa Ferreira Kapusta